搜尋
  • Robert Li

ACNS00211 Ginkgo Biloba Extract(GBE) 24% Flavoneglycosides, 6% Terpene Lactones


Ginkgo Biloba Extract, 24% Flavoneglycosides and 6% Terpene Lactones, prepared from its fan-shaped leaves.

Ginkgo Biloba Extract is used as a dietary supplement for many conditions, including eye problems, brain, dementia, intermittent claudication, memory, tinnitus, and other health problems.

Ginkgo Biloba extract improves brain functioning by increasing cerebral and peripheral circulation and tissue oxygenation. Ginkgo Biloba Extract also has antioxidant properties and may slow the progression of Alzheimer’s disease and relieve leg cramps by increasing circulation. Ginkgo Biloba Extract is beneficial for asthma, dementia, depression, heart and kidney disorders and shows promise as a treatment for vascular-related impotence.

Common Names: ginkgo, Ginkgo biloba, fossil tree, maidenhair tree, Japanese silver apricot, baiguo, yinxing

Latin Name: Ginkgo biloba Part of Used: Leaf

Appearance: Yellow Brown Fine Powder Application: Medicine, Cosmetic, dietary supplement

Specifications: 24% Flavoneglycosides and 6% Terpene Lactones

Brand: ACN Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Clovercn Ginkgo Biloba Extract, ACNatural Gingko Biloba Extract

Key Words: ACN Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Clovercn Ginkgo Biloba Extract, ACNatural Gingko Biloba Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Extract(GBE), 24% Flavoneglycosides, 6% Terpene Lactones, 25% Flavon, 6% Lactones

Clovercn​​® ​ ACNATURE® Undaria Pinnatifida®

www.clovernutrition.com

www.buyastaxanthin.com

www.acnalage.com

A Clover Nutrition Inc A Clover leads to natural life. http://www.clovernutrition.com

Skype: aclovernutrition Phone: 0086-153990171682 Tel:+86-29-81875649

clover@clovernutrition.com

#43, 6th Hi-Tech Road, Hi-Tech Zone, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China 710000


2 次瀏覽

0086-29-81875649

0086-29-81875649

Huihao International, No. 58 Keji 3rd Road , Hi-Tech Zone, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China 710075

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Google+ Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Pinterest Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
Natural Astaxanthin Powder

Natural Astaxanthin Powder

Buy Astaxanthin

Haematococcus Pluvialis Powder

Haematococcus Pluvialis Powder

Buy Astaxanthin

Astaxanthin Supplier

Astaxanthin Supplier

Buy Astaxanthin

Astaxanthin Haematococcus Pluvialis Powder

Astaxanthin Haematococcus Pluvialis Powder

Buy Astaxanthin

Kosher Astaxanthin Manufacturer

Kosher Astaxanthin Manufacturer

Buy Astaxanthin

Astaxanthin Oil 10%

Astaxanthin Oil 10%

Buy Astaxanthin

Astaxanthin Powder

Astaxanthin Powder

Buy Astaxanthin

Astaxanthin Powder 5%

Astaxanthin Powder 5%

Buy Astaxanthin

©2017 by A Clover Nutrition Inc. All Rights Reserved.

  • buyastaxanthin
  • buy astaxanthin
  • buy astaxanthin
  • buy astaxanthin